Package openGql.grammar
Class PathMode
- java.lang.Object
-
- openGql.grammar.PathMode
-
- All Implemented Interfaces:
java.io.Serializable,java.lang.Comparable<PathMode>
- Direct Known Subclasses:
PathMode.Acyclic,PathMode.Simple,PathMode.Trail,PathMode.Walk
public abstract class PathMode extends java.lang.Object implements java.io.Serializable, java.lang.Comparable<PathMode>
- See Also:
- Serialized Form
-
-
Nested Class Summary
Nested Classes Modifier and Type Class Description static classPathMode.Acyclicstatic interfacePathMode.PartialVisitor<R>Partial visitor overPathModewith a defaultPathMode.PartialVisitor.otherwise(openGql.grammar.PathMode)branch.static classPathMode.Simplestatic classPathMode.Trailstatic interfacePathMode.Visitor<R>Visitor overPathMode.static classPathMode.Walk
-
Field Summary
Fields Modifier and Type Field Description static NameACYCLICName of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.acyclicfield.static NameSIMPLEName of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.simplefield.static NameTRAILName of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.trailfield.static NameTYPE_Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathModetype.static NameWALKName of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.walkfield.
-
Method Summary
All Methods Instance Methods Abstract Methods Modifier and Type Method Description abstract <R> Raccept(PathMode.Visitor<R> visitor)Dispatch tovisitor.
-
-
-
Field Detail
-
TYPE_
public static final Name TYPE_
Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathModetype.
-
WALK
public static final Name WALK
Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.walkfield.
-
TRAIL
public static final Name TRAIL
Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.trailfield.
-
SIMPLE
public static final Name SIMPLE
Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.simplefield.
-
ACYCLIC
public static final Name ACYCLIC
Name of theopenGql.grammar.PathMode.acyclicfield.
-
-
Method Detail
-
accept
public abstract <R> R accept(PathMode.Visitor<R> visitor)
Dispatch tovisitor.
-
-