Package com.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax
Class Rpq
- java.lang.Object
-
- com.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq
-
- All Implemented Interfaces:
java.io.Serializable,java.lang.Comparable<Rpq>
- Direct Known Subclasses:
Rpq.Alternation,Rpq.Concatenation,Rpq.Label,Rpq.Negated,Rpq.Optional,Rpq.Parenthesis,Rpq.Plus,Rpq.Reverse,Rpq.Star
public abstract class Rpq extends java.lang.Object implements java.io.Serializable, java.lang.Comparable<Rpq>
- See Also:
- Serialized Form
-
-
Nested Class Summary
Nested Classes Modifier and Type Class Description static classRpq.Alternationstatic classRpq.Concatenationstatic classRpq.Labelstatic classRpq.Negatedstatic classRpq.Optionalstatic classRpq.Parenthesisstatic interfaceRpq.PartialVisitor<R>Partial visitor overRpqwith a defaultRpq.PartialVisitor.otherwise(com.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq)branch.static classRpq.Plusstatic classRpq.Reversestatic classRpq.Starstatic interfaceRpq.Visitor<R>Visitor overRpq.
-
Field Summary
Fields Modifier and Type Field Description static NameALTERNATIONName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.alternationfield.static NameCONCATENATIONName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.concatenationfield.static NameLABELName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.labelfield.static NameNEGATEDName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.negatedfield.static NameOPTIONALName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.optionalfield.static NamePARENTHESISName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.parenthesisfield.static NamePLUSName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.plusfield.static NameREVERSEName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.reversefield.static NameSTARName of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.starfield.static NameTYPE_Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpqtype.
-
Method Summary
All Methods Instance Methods Abstract Methods Modifier and Type Method Description abstract <R> Raccept(Rpq.Visitor<R> visitor)Dispatch tovisitor.
-
-
-
Field Detail
-
TYPE_
public static final Name TYPE_
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpqtype.
-
PARENTHESIS
public static final Name PARENTHESIS
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.parenthesisfield.
-
LABEL
public static final Name LABEL
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.labelfield.
-
NEGATED
public static final Name NEGATED
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.negatedfield.
-
REVERSE
public static final Name REVERSE
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.reversefield.
-
OPTIONAL
public static final Name OPTIONAL
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.optionalfield.
-
PLUS
public static final Name PLUS
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.plusfield.
-
STAR
public static final Name STAR
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.starfield.
-
CONCATENATION
public static final Name CONCATENATION
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.concatenationfield.
-
ALTERNATION
public static final Name ALTERNATION
Name of thecom.gdblab.pathAlgebra.syntax.Rpq.alternationfield.
-
-
Method Detail
-
accept
public abstract <R> R accept(Rpq.Visitor<R> visitor)
Dispatch tovisitor.
-
-